Monday, May 4, 2009

Madonna, The Official 2009 Calendar (Full Set)


Madonna, The Official 2009 Calendar (Full Set)
15 pics | 520 x 716 (HQ) | 1.2 MB

Madonna is an American pop singer-songwriter, dancer, record producer, film producer, actress and author. She is a multiple Grammy and Golden Globe-award winner, known for the use of sexual, social and religious themes in her work. She is sometimes referred to as "Material Girl" and "Queen Of Pop" by the media.

Birth name: Madonna Louise Ciccone
Birth date: August 16, 1958
Birth location: Bay City, Michigan, U.S.
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Height: 5' 5" (164 cm)

 
 

Monday, April 27, 2009

Paris Hilton latest set of ads for this Spring/Summer - Guess - 2009


Paris Hilton latest set of ads for this Spring/Summer - Guess - 2009
7 images | 800 x 1100 | 5 Mb



<><><>Rapisdshare<><><>
 
 
---

Madonna Old Ero Photos


Madonna Old Ero Photos
16 jpg | ~500x800 | 1 mb

 
Links:

 
---

Thursday, April 2, 2009

Kelly Brook in Hello Magazine 2009 PhotoShoot


Kelly Brook in Hello Magazine 2009 PhotoShoot
JPG (in RAR pack) | 10 pcs | 2,268 x 3,000 Pixels | RS + MU | HQ Photoshoot | 10 MB

Links (anonymized, no PW needed):

http://rapidshare.com/files/216239674/X2009AA1.rar

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=SIUQQUZM

Megan Fox in DT, April 2009


Megan Fox in DT, April 2009
9 pics | 1275 x 1650 (Super HQ) | 2.3 MB


The rebellious girl transforms.

Megan Fox is an American actress and model, best known for her roles on the TV series Hope & Faith and in the 2007 film Transformers.

In 2006, she was ranked #68 in FHM magazine's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2006" supplement.

In 2007, she was ranked #18 in Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

In 2008, she was voted #1 sexiest woman by FHM readers, and ranked #16 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 list.

Birth name: Megan Denise Fox
Birth date: May 16, 1986
Birth location: Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)

 
 

Ana Beatriz Barros in Passionata Calendar 2009


Ana Beatriz Barros in Passionata Calendar 2009
JPG (in RAR pack) | 12 pcs | 2,000 x 2,000 Pixels | RS + MU | HQ Calendar Scan | 8 MB

Links (anonymized, no PW needed):

http://rapidshare.com/files/216242719/X2009AA3.rar

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=PK7VYWDH
 

Alice Panikian


Alice Panikianin in La Senza Spring / Summer 2009 Photoshoot
JPG (in RAR pack) | 45 pcs | 1,200 x 1,500 Pixels | RS + MU | HQ Photoshoot | 12 MB

Links (anonymized, no PW needed):

http://rapidshare.com/files/216248786/X2009AA5.rar

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=HBTU9II7